
Beverages
Lattes

Hot Lattes
Americano $4Americano (Large) $4.50Cappuccino $5.50Cappuccino (Large) $6Chai Latte $6.50Chai Latte (Large) $7Dalgona $5Dalgona (Large) $5.50Latte $5.50Latte (Large) $6Espresso $3.50Gingerbread Latte (Large) $6.50Gingerbread Latte $7Honey Cinnamon Latte $7Honey Cinnamon Latte (Large) $7.50Honey Lavender Latte $7Honey Lavender Latte (Large) $7.50London Fog $6London Fog (Large) $6.50Mocha $6.50Peppermint Mocha $7Peppermint Mocha (Large) $7.50Pink Latte $7Pink Latte (Large) $7.50Pumpkin Spice Latte $6.50Pumpkin Spice Chai Latte $7Salted Caramel $6.50Salted Caramel (Large) $7Smores Latte $6.50Smores Latte (Large) $7Ube Latte $7Ube Latte (Large) $7.50

Iced Lattes
Americano $4Americano (Large) $4.50Chai $6Chai (Large) $6.50Dalgona $5Dalgona (Large) $5.50Honey Cinnamon Latte $7Honey Cinnamon Latte (Large) $7.50Honey Lavender Latte $7Honey Lavender Latte (Large) $7.50Latte $5.50Latte (Large) $6Mocha $6.50Mocha (Large) $7Pink Latte $7Pink Latte (Large) $7.50Pumpkin Spice Latte $6.50Pumpkin Spice Latte (Large) $7Pumpkin Spice Chai Latte $7Pumpkin Spice Chai Latte (Large) $7.50Salted Caramel Latte $6.50Salted Caramel (Large) $7Ube Latte $7Ube Latte (Large) $7.50

Matcha Latte
Hot Lavender Matcha $7Hot Matcha Latte $6Hot Matcha Latte (Large) $6.50Hot Matcha Chai Latte $7Hot Match Chai Latte (Large) $7.50Hot Strawberry Matcha Latte $7Hot Strawberry Matcha Latte (Large) $7.50Hot Ube Matcha $7.50Hot Ube Matcha (Large) $8Iced Lavender Matcha $7Iced Matcha Latte $6Iced Matcha Latte (Large) $6.50Iced Strawberry Matcha Latte $7Iced Strawberry Matcha Latte (Large) $7.50Iced Matcha Chai Latte $7Iced Matcha Chai Latte (Large) $7.50Iced Ube Matcha $7.50Iced Ube Matcha (Large) $8
Beverages
Milk
Assorted MilkAssorted MilkChocolate Milk $4Chocolate Milk - Large $4.50Milk $3.50Milk - Large $4Strawberry Milk $4Strawberry Milk - Large $4.50
Fountain Soda
Root Beer Float
Root beer with one scoop of Vanilla Ice Cream$7$7Root beer with one scoop of Vanilla Iceย Cream
Coffee / Tea

Coffee (Hot or Iced)
Regular (Hot) $3.50Regular (Hot) - (Large) $3.50Cafe Au Lait $5Cafe Au Lait (Large) $5Decaf (Hot) $3.50Decaf (Hot) Large $3.50Iced Salted Caramel Coffee $4.50Iced Salted Caramel (Large) $5Iced Coffee $3.50Iced Coffee (Large) $3.50
Iced Tea (Assorted Flavors)
1/2 Sweet & 1/2 Unsweet Iced Tea $3.50Arnold Palmer $4.25Chai $3.50Chai (Large) $4Hibiscus Tea - Unsweet $5Hibiscus Tea - Unsweet (Large) $5.50Mango Iced Tea $4.50Peach Iced Tea $4.50Raspberry Iced Tea $4.50Strawberry Iced Tea $4.50Sweet Iced Tea $3.50Unsweet Iced Tea $3.50






